Main SDFO

Gideon Marcus Admiral Gideon MarcusJanice Marcus Queen Janice Marcus
Dave Lutz Commodore Dave LutzNikolai Belsky Commodore Nikolai Belsky
Shaun McCarty Captain Shaun McCartyAaron Vreeland Captain Aaron Vreeland
John Glass Captain John GlassLianne Tauxe Captain Lianne Tauxe
Lauren Hughes Commander Lauren HughesChad Ensor First Lieutenant Chad Ensor
Jesse Mandel First Lieutenant Jesse MandelSkylur Rauw First Lieutenant Skylur Rauw
Nathan Daum Lieutenant Nathan DaumJonathan Riehn Lieutenant Jonathan Riehn
Kirk Garner Lieutenant Kirk GarnerRachel Sperling Lieutenant Rachel Sperling
Jessica Berns Ensign Jessica BernsJessica Varnado-Swall Petty Officer Third Class Jessica Varnado-Swall
Jessica Shockey Petty Officer Third Class Jessica ShockeyKim Stewart Spacer First Kim Stewart
Elisabeth Mandel Spacer Second Elisabeth MandelJackson Dunstan Spacer Second Jackson Dunstan
Dan Shook Spacer Second Dan ShookSean McCormac Spacer Second Sean McCormac
Alex Benedict Spacer Second Alex BenedictKalani Nikole Spacer Second Kalani Nikole
Erin Baxter Spacer Second Erin BaxterLuke McCormac Spacer Second Luke McCormac
Taylor Kimbarow Spacer Third Taylor KimbarowRainee Sawtell Spacer Third Rainee Sawtell
Winifred Meiser Spacer Third Winifred MeiserGeorge Meiser Spacer Third George Meiser
Austin Bissonette Spacer Third Austin BissonetteMiken Santistevan Spacer Third Miken Santistevan
Tammi Bozich Spacer Third Tammi BozichDamien Bissonette Cadet 3rd Class Damien Bissonette

Space Marines

Berto Lio Space Marine Colonel Berto LioTam Phan Space Marine Major Tam Phan
Casidi Rapacz Space Marine Lieutenant Casidi RapaczMae Chase-Dunn Space Marine Dragoon Sergeant Mae Chase-Dunn

Money Pit

Super Secret Ninja Satellite

Stephanie Piper Commander Stephanie PiperIssei Shimizu Specialist Issei Shimizu

First Gig

Sylvia Stuart Lieutenant Sylvia StuartSarah Sizemore Lieutenant Sarah Sizemore
Mark Stuart Ensign Mark StuartAmy Hirschman Specialist Amy Hirschman
Karen Wang Specialist Karen Wang

Second Gig

Chris Takemura Lieutenant Chris TakemuraAldo Sarellano Ensign Aldo Sarellano

Third Gig

Justin Johnston First Lieutenant Justin JohnstonEvelyn Jimenez Spacer Second Evelyn Jimenez

Fourth Gig

Mascots

Suna Armstrong Lieutenant Suna Armstrong

Auxiliary

Rachel Burnett First Lieutenant Rachel BurnettPaul Dunnells Lieutenant Paul Dunnells
Gary Roberts Lieutenant Gary RobertsMartha Hutchins Lieutenant Martha Hutchins
Lyn Brewer Lieutenant Lyn BrewerAdam Tolson Lieutenant Adam Tolson
Brittany Johnson Ensign Brittany JohnsonJohn Evans Ensign John Evans
Ben Greenstein Ensign Ben GreensteinKellen Bonnafoux Ensign Kellen Bonnafoux
Lucia D'Elia Petty Officer Third Class Lucia D'EliaTesa Kamphuis Spacer First Tesa Kamphuis
Catherine Hughes Spacer Second Catherine HughesMichael Guzik Spacer Second Michael Guzik
Sara Durben Spacer Second Sara DurbenSiobhan Sullivan Spacer Second Siobhan Sullivan
Dawn Moore Spacer Second Dawn MooreSarah Dove Spacer Second Sarah Dove
Jeff Roberts Spacer Second Jeff RobertsJessica Flood Spacer Second Jessica Flood
Curtis Flood Spacer Second Curtis FloodValerie Guitton Spacer Second Valerie Guitton
Ash Jones Spacer Second Ash JonesNatalie Berry Spacer Second Natalie Berry
Natalie Devitt Spacer Second Natalie DevittTonya Piper Spacer Third Tonya Piper
Keith Jackson Spacer Third Keith JacksonAndrew Terry Spacer Third Andrew Terry
Rose Roberts Spacer Third Rose RobertsMinh Phan Spacer Third Minh Phan
Vicky Rapacz Spacer Third Vicky RapaczLily Iverson Spacer Third Lily Iverson
Tommy Jimenez Spacer Third Tommy JimenezNicole Schmidt Spacer Third Nicole Schmidt
Danielle Gore Spacer Third Danielle GoreJustine Cole Spacer Third Justine Cole
Tracey Townsend Spacer Third Tracey TownsendBen Baxter Spacer Third Ben Baxter
Nathan Flood Cadet 3rd Class Nathan FloodShadow Cadet 3rd Class Shadow
Cody Webster Cody Cody Webster